Pa da pocnem od sebe
1. Spalovac Mrtvol (1969)
2. The Others (2001)
3. Psyho (1960)
4. The Shining (1980)
5. The Exorcist (1973)
Vasih top 5 horrora
- DrugsBunny
- Posts: 4640
- Joined: 02 Nov 2009, 23:39
- Location: Osijek
- Contact:
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
Ne volim ovakve liste, teško je odlučit se.
...I wrapped our love in all this foil,
Silver-tight like spider legs
I never wanted it to ever spoil,
But flies will lay their eggs...
Silver-tight like spider legs
I never wanted it to ever spoil,
But flies will lay their eggs...
-
- Posts: 8
- Joined: 19 Feb 2010, 22:29
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
Jes valjda.Ja sam se isto malopre isto setio par filmova koji su mogli da udju medju prvih pet ali ih izostavi u tom momentu
- chatterer
- Posts: 565
- Joined: 13 Jun 2009, 20:33
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
abecednim redom
A Nightmare on Elm Street
Halloween
Hellraiser 2
Planet Terror
The Shining
A Nightmare on Elm Street
Halloween
Hellraiser 2
Planet Terror
The Shining
-
- Posts: 530
- Joined: 01 Dec 2009, 08:37
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
Dawn of The Dead
Return Of The Living Dead
Shining
Alien
Wicker Man
Return Of The Living Dead
Shining
Alien
Wicker Man
"Good night boils and ghouls."
- maddjuro
- Posts: 8324
- Joined: 05 Oct 2006, 17:55
- Location: zagreb
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
vec imamo ovakav topic, samo je top10 horrora
I may be an idiot, but i am no fool.
- Malteras
- Posts: 226
- Joined: 24 Oct 2009, 15:03
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
The Exorcist
The Woman in Black
Psycho
Rosemary's Baby
The Shining
The Woman in Black
Psycho
Rosemary's Baby
The Shining
- Jandra
- Posts: 991
- Joined: 15 Mar 2009, 19:22
- Location: Na stolici
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
Došo čovjek na forum i počeo bezveze otvarat topice?
- A$H
- Posts: 19055
- Joined: 10 Oct 2006, 11:23
- Location: Clubhouse
Re: Vasih top 5 horrora
a da pocnes trazit druge topice?
vec ih valjda ima 5 ovakvih svi isti..
vec ih valjda ima 5 ovakvih svi isti..
It's A Bird... It's A Plane... It's SUPERA$H!!